Los whil

21.06.2008 07:23

 

WHIL 2008-2009

                                                             

1. kolo : 6. – 7.9.2008

 WA-1 6/17,30    Olomouc     -Partizánske  

 WA-2            B.Bystrica -Písek        

 WA-3 6/18,00    J.Hradec    -Zlín         

 WA-4 6/18,00    Šaľa        -Slavia Praha 

 WA-5 6/18,00    Michalovce -Trenčín      

 WA-6 6/17,30    Bratislava -Veselí       

 

2. kolo : 13. – 14.9.2008

 WA-7            Partizánske -Veselí       

 WA-8 13/18,00   Trenčín     -Bratislava   

 WA-9 14/15,00   Slavia Praha-Michalovce   

 WA-10            Zlín        -Šaľa         

 WA-11 13/15,00   Písek       -J.Hradec     

 WA-12 13/17,30   Olomouc     -B.Bystrica   

 

3. kolo : 20. – 21.9.2008

 WA-13            B.Bystrica -Partizánske  

 WA-14 20/18,00   J.Hradec    -Olomouc      

 WA-15 20/18,00   Šaľa        -Písek        

 WA-16 20/18,00   Michalovce -Zlín         

 WA-17 20/17,30   Bratislava -Slavia Praha 

 WA-18 20/18,00   Veselí      -Trenčín      

 

4. kolo : 27. – 28.9.2008

 WA-19            Partizánske -Trenčín                                        

 WA-20 28/15,00   Slavia Praha-Veselí       

 WA-21            Zlín        -Bratislava   

 WA-22 27/15,00   Písek       -Michalovce   

 WA-23 27/17,30   Olomouc     -Šaľa         

 WA-24            B.Bystrica -J.Hradec     

5. kolo : 4. – 5.10.2008

 WA-25 4/18,00    J.Hradec    -Partizánske  

 WA-26 4/18,00    Šaľa        -B.Bystrica   

 WA-27 4/18,00    Michalovce -Olomouc                                        

 WA-28 4/17,30    Bratislava -Písek         

 WA-29 4/18,00    Veselí      -Zlín                                           

 WA-30 4/18,00    Trenčín     -Slavia Praha                                   

 

6. kolo : 25. – 26.10.2008

 WA-31            Partizánske -Slavia Praha 

 WA-32            Zlín        -Trenčín      

 WA-33 25/15,00   Písek       -Veselí       

 WA-34 25/17,30   Olomouc     -Bratislava   

 WA-35            B.Bystrica -Michalovce   

 WA-36 25/18,00   J.Hradec    -Šaľa         

 

 7. kolo : 1. – 2.11.2008

 WA-37 1/18,00    Šaľa        -Partizánske  

 WA-38 1/18,00    Michalovce -J.Hradec     

 WA-39 1/17,30    Bratislava -B.Bystrica   

 WA-40 1/18,00    Veselí      -Olomouc      

 WA-41 1/18,00    Trenčín     -Písek        

 WA-42 2/15,00    Slavia Praha-Zlín         

 

8. kolo : 8. – 9.11.2008

 WA-43            Partizánske -Zlín         

 WA-44 8/15,00    Písek       -Slavia Praha 

 WA-45 8/17,30    Olomouc     -Trenčín      

 WA-46            B.Bystrica -Veselí       

 WA-47 8/18,00    J.Hradec    -Bratislava   

 WA-48 8/18,00    Šaľa        -Michalovce   

 

9. kolo : 6. – 7.12.2008

 WA-49 6/18,00    Michalovce -Partizánske  

 WA-50 6/18,00    Bratislava -Šaľa         

 WA-51 6/18,00    Veselí      -J.Hradec     

 WA-52 6/18,00    Trenčín     -B.Bystrica   

 WA-53 7/15,00    Slavia Praha-Olomouc      

 WA-54            Zlín        -Písek        

 

10. kolo : 13. – 14.12.2008

 WA-55            Partizánske -Písek        

 WA-56 13/17,30   Olomouc     -Zlín         

 WA-57            B.Bystrica -Slavia Praha 

 WA-58 13/18,00   J.Hradec    -Trenčín      

 WA-59 13/18,00   Šaľa        -Veselí       

 WA-60 13/18,00   Michalovce -Bratislava    

11. kolo : 20. – 21.12.2008

 WA-61 20/17,30   Bratislava -Partizánske  

 WA-62 20/18,00   Veselí      -Michalovce                                     

 WA-63 20/18,00   Trenčín     -Šaľa         

 WA-64 21/15,00   Slavia Praha-J.Hradec     

 WA-65            Zlín        -B.Bystrica   

 WA-66 20/15,00   Písek       -Olomouc      

 

12. kolo : 10. – 11.1.2009

 WB-1            Partizánske -Olomouc      

 WB-2 10/15,00    Písek       -B.Bystrica   

 WB-3            Zlín        -J.Hradec     

 WB-4 11/15,00   Slavia Praha-Šaľa                                           

 WB-5 10/18,00   Trenčín     -Michalovce   

 WB-6 10/18,00   Veselí      -Bratislava   

 

13. kolo : 17. – 18.1.2009

 WB-7  17/18,00  Veselí      -Partizánske  

 WB-8  17/17,30  Bratislava -Trenčín                                        

 WB-9  17/18,00   Michalovce -Slavia Praha  

 WB-10 17/18,00   Šaľa        -Zlín                                           

 WB-11 17/18,00   J.Hradec    -Písek        

 WB-12            B.Bystrica -Olomouc      

 

 14. kolo : 24. – 25.1.2009

 WB-13            Partizánske -B.Bystrica                                     

 WB-14 24/17,30   Olomouc     -J.Hradec     

 WB-15 24/15,00   Písek       -Šaľa         

 WB-16            Zlín        -Michalovce   

 WB-17 25/15,00   Slavia Praha-Bratislava                                     

 WB-18 24/18,00   Trenčín     -Veselí                                         

 

15. kolo : 7. – 8.2.2009

 WB-19 7/18,00    Trenčín     -Partizánske  

 WB-20 7/18,00    Veselí      -Slavia Praha 

 WB-21 7/17,30    Bratislava -Zlín         

 WB-22 7/18,00    Michalovce -Písek        

 WB-23 7/18,00    Šaľa        -Olomouc                                        

 WB-24 7/18,00    J.Hradec    -B.Bystrica   

 

16. kolo : 14. – 15.2.2009

 WB-25            Partizánske -J.Hradec     

 WB-26            B.Bystrica -Šaľa         

 WB-27 14/17,30   Olomouc     -Michalovce   

 WB-28 14/15,00   Písek       -Bratislava   

 WB-29            Zlín        -Veselí       

 WB-30 15/15,00   Slavia Praha-Trenčín      

 

17. kolo : 21. – 22.2.2009

 WB-31 22/15,00   Slavia Praha-Partizánske  

 WB-32 21/18,00   Trenčín     -Zlín         

 WB-33 21/18,00   Veselí      -Písek        

 WB-34 21/17,30   Bratislava -Olomouc       

 WB-35 21/18,00   Michalovce -B.Bystrica   

 WB-36 21/18,00   Šaľa        -J.Hradec     

 

18. kolo : 14. – 15.3.2009

 WB-37            Partizánske -Šaľa          

 WB-38 14/18,00   J.Hradec    -Michalovce   

 WB-39            B.Bystrica -Bratislava   

 WB-40 14/17,30   Olomouc     -Veselí       

 WB-41 14/15,00   Písek       -Trenčín      

 WB-42            Zlín        -Slavia Praha 

 

19. kolo : 21. – 22.3.2009

 WB-43            Zlín        -Partizánske  

 WB-44 22/15,00   Slavia Praha-Písek        

 WB-45 21/18,00   Trenčín     -Olomouc      

 WB-46 21/18,00   Veselí      -B.Bystrica   

 WB-47 21/17,30   Bratislava -J.Hradec     

 WB-48 21/18,00   Michalovce -Šaľa         

 

20. kolo : 28. – 29.3.2009

 WB-49            Partizánske -Michalovce   

 WB-50 28/18,00   Šaľa        -Bratislava   

 WB-51 28/18,00   J.Hradec    -Veselí       

 WB-52            B.Bystrica -Trenčín      

 WB-53 28/17,30   Olomouc     -Slavia Praha 

 WB-54 28/15,00   Písek       -Zlín                                           

 

21. kolo : 18. – jednotný začiatok – sobota 18,00 hod.

 WB-55 18/18,00   Písek       -Partizánske                                    

 WB-56 18/18,00         Zlín        -Olomouc      

 WB-57 18/18,00   Slavia Praha-B.Bystrica   

 WB-58 18/18,00   Trenčín     -J.Hradec     

 WB-59 18/18,00   Veselí      -Šaľa                                           

 WB-60 18/18,00   Bratislava -Michalovce    

 

22. kolo : 25. – jednotný začiatok – sobota 18,00 hod.

 WB-61 25/18,00   Partizánske -Bratislava   

 WB-62 25/18,00   Michalovce -Veselí        

 WB-63 25/18,00   Šaľa        -Trenčín      

 WB-64 25/18,00   J.Hradec    -Slavia Praha 

 WB-65 25/18,00   B.Bystrica -Zlín         

 WB-66 25/18,00   Olomouc     -Písek        

Kontakt

Petr Kotolan(PK) +420604513473

petr.kotolan@centrum.cz